English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
Royal Winter Fare Tour
DEF: voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
circuit Royal Winter Fair
DEF: T-310-11; - voyage organisé et guidé CN; juin 1974.