English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Yaa Xu da Keit moonwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche de Yaa Xu da Keit [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.