English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
sailing navigation
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
navigation à voile [nom féminin]; yachting à voile [nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.