English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
soy yogurt [correct]
CONT: Made from soymilk, soy yogurt is available in various flavours and has a creamy texture. It can be used as a substitute for sour cream or cream cheese.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
yogourt de soja [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: yogourt : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l’orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).