English (Mineralogy)
tengerite [correct]
OBS: The name was applied originally to a supposedly beryllium-yttrium carbonate.
French (Minéralogie)
carbonyttrine [correct]; tengérite [correct]
OBS: Carbonate hydraté naturel d’yttrium.