English (Mineralogy)
voglianite [correct]
OBS: A soft, green, basic uranium sulfate, found in nodules or as earthy coatings.
French (Minéralogie)
voglianite [correct]
OBS: Sulfate naturel d’uranium, de fer, de cuivre et de calcium, voisin de la zippéite.