English (Foreign Trade; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
hemispheric agency [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
organisme de l’hémisphère [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d’établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques(ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
organismo hemisférico [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).