English (Paleontology)
zooecium [correct]; autopore [correct]
OBS: Relatively large tube or chamber occupied by one of the main zooids of [a bryozoan] colony (...)
French (Paléontologie)
zoécie [correct]
OBS: (...) petite loge rigide (...) occupée (...) par un polype [de bryozoaire.]