English (Viral Diseases; The Skin; Nervous System)
zoster with other nervous system involvement [correct]
OBS: B02.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané; Système nerveux)
zona accompagné d’autres manifestations neurologiques [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: B02.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.