English (Water Polo)
4-metre zone [correct]; four-metre area
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Water-polo)
zone des 4 mètres [nom féminin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
zona de los 4 metros [correct, nom féminin]