English (Road Safety; Road Traffic; Anti-pollution Measures)
area of restricted traffic access; restricted traffic area [proposition]
French (Sécurité routière; Circulation routière; Mesures antipollution)
zone à circulation réduite [proposition, nom féminin]; zone de circulation à accès contrôlé [proposition, nom féminin]