English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Field Engineering (Military); Construction Engineering (Military))
bridge marshalling harbour
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Génie (Militaire); Génie construction (Militaire))
zone d’agencement de portage [nom féminin]