English (The Legislature (Constitutional Law))
repeal [correct, verbe]; revoke [correct]
OBS: In a case of legislation.
French (Pouvoir législatif (Droit constitutionnel))
révoquer [correct]; abroger [correct]
OBS: Dans le cas de textes législatifs.
Spanish (Poder legislativo (Derecho constitucional))
derogar [correct]; revocar [correct]