English (Military Logistics)
advanced communications equipment depot [correct, OTAN]; ACED [correct, OTAN]
French (Logistique militaire)
dépôt avancé de matériels de télécommunications [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ACED [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]