English (Production Management; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
productive activity [correct]
French (Gestion de la production; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
activité productive [nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
actividad productiva [nom féminin]