English (Organization Planning)
awareness-raising activity [correct]; awareness activity [correct]; awareness event [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
activité de sensibilisation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
actividad de sensibilización [nom féminin]