English (General Vocabulary)
administer [correct, uniformisé]; admin [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: administer; admin: term and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Vocabulaire général)
administrer [correct, uniformisé]; admin [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: administrer; admin : terme et abréviation uniformisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale et les Forces canadiennes.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
administrar [correct]