English (Mathematics, Physics and Natural Sciences; Electronics and Informatics; Medicine and Health; Industries)
nanostructured agglomerate [correct, normalisé]
DEF: An agglomerate of nano-objects or an agglomerate of nanostructured aggregates.
OBS: nanostructured agglomerate: term related to a category of nanostructured materials, i.e. nanostructured powder.
OBS: nanostructured agglomerate: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO).
French (Mathématiques, physique et sciences naturelles; Électronique et informatique; Médecine et santé; Industries)
agglomérat nanostructuré [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
DEF: Agglomérat de nano-objets ou agglomérat d'agrégats nanostructurés.
OBS: agglomérat nanostructuré : terme relatif à une catégorie de matériaux nanostructurés, les poudres nanostructurées.
OBS: agglomérat nanostructuré : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO).
Spanish (Matemáticas, física y ciencias naturales; Electrónica e informática; Medicina y Salud; Industrias)
aglomerado nanoestructurado [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: En el trabajo se presenta la metodología del proceso de reconstitución, partiendo de la suspensión concentrada de nanopartículas hasta obtener aglomerados nanoestructurados con características adecuadas para ser proyectados.