English (Racquet Sports)
playing area; playing space
OBS: Table tennis terms.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Sports de raquette)
aire de jeu [nom féminin]; espace de jeu [nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Technique/tactique.