English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
deface [correct]
OBS: A ballot.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
altérer [correct]
OBS: Un bulletin de vote.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
alterar [correct]