English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering))
measuring set
CONT: Noise and field strength measuring sets
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie))
appareil de mesure [nom masculin]
CONT: Appareils de mesure de parasites et de champ d'intensité.