English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certify [correct]
OBS: To be correct.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
attester [correct]
OBS: Être véridique
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
dar fe [correct]