English (Business and Administrative Documents; Scientific Research)
notice of acceptance [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Recherche scientifique)
avis d'acceptation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Investigación científica)
aviso de aceptación [nom masculin]