English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Furnaces and Ovens (Metallurgy); Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
feed-end block
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Fours (Métallurgie); Liants et mastics (Construction))
bloc d'entrée [nom masculin]