English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
power unit
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
boîtier d'alimentation [nom masculin]