English (Clothing (General))
fly [correct]
DEF: A garment closing concealed by a fold of cloth extending over the fastener; esp. such a closing at the front of mens trousers.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
braguette [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ouverture verticale sur le devant d'une culotte, d'un pantalon