English (Land Forces)
disrupt
OBS: B-GL-361-009/FP-003. Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2. Texte 2225390.
OBS: To disrupt a booby trap.
French (Forces terrestres)
briser [proposition]
OBS: Briser un piège.