English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Toilet Bowl [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.35M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Brosse pour cuvettes hygiéniques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.35M, 1989