English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
dinofenate [correct]; (RS)-2-sec-butyl-4,6-dinitrophenyl 2,4-dinitrophenyl carbonate [correct, voir observation]
OBS: RS; sec: These capital letters and this prefix must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H14N4O11
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
dinofenate [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H14N4O11