English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
methyldymron [correct]; 1-methyl-3-(1-methyl-1-phenylethyl)-1-phenylurea [correct]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H20N2O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
méthyldymron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H20N2O