English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Household Utensils and Appliances)
Portable Electrical Motor-Operated and Heating Appliances: Particular Requirements for Electrical Motor-Operated Kitchen Appliances [correct]; C22.2 NO. 1335.2.14-93 (R2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 1335.2.14-93 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Équipement ménager)
Portable Electrical Motor-Operated and Heating Appliances: Particular Requirements for Electrical Motor-Operated Kitchen Appliances [correct]; C22.2 NO. 1335.2.14-93 (R2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 1335.2.14-93 (R2013) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 1335.2.14-93 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.