English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electric Cables)
Shielded power cable for commercial and industrial applications, 5-46 kV [correct]
OBS: kV: kilovolt.
OBS: C68.10-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Câbles électriques)
Shielded power cable for commercial and industrial applications, 5-46 kV [correct]
OBS: kV : kilovolt.
OBS: La norme C68.10-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C68.10-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.