English (Document Classification (Library Science); Types of Documentation (Library Science))
central catalogue [correct]; main catalogue [correct]; main master catalogue [correct]; general catalogue [correct]
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogue central [correct, nom masculin]; catalogue général [correct, nom masculin]