English (Federal Administration; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
distribution centre [correct, Canada]
OBS: Elections Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
centre de distribution [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Élections Canada.
Spanish (Administración federal; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
centro de distribución [correct, nom masculin]