English (Business and Administrative Documents; Library Science; Records Management (Management); Legal Documents)
certificate of destruction [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Bibliothéconomie; Gestion des documents (Gestion); Documents juridiques)
certificat de destruction [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Biblioteconomía; Gestión de documentos (Gestión); Documentos jurídicos)
certificado de destrucción [correct, nom masculin]