English (Agricultural Economics; Marketing)
targeted [correct]
OBS: e.g. a targeted product, i.e. aimed at a specific market
French (Économie agricole; Commercialisation)
ciblé [correct, adjectif]
OBS: par exemple un produit ciblé, c'est-à-dire ayant un marché limité