English (Labour Relations; Organization Planning)
joint planning committee [correct]
OBS: Group termination of employment.
French (Relations du travail; Planification d'organisation)
comité mixte de planification [correct, nom masculin]; comité mixte [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Licenciements collectifs.