English (The Press (News and Journalism))
editorial board [correct]; editing board; editorial committee; editorial policy board
CONT: He serves on eight editorial boards, six Johns Hopkins committees, eleven national committees and eleven AIDS-related councils.
OBS: Gt 10-69 - New Editor
French (Presse écrite)
comité de rédaction [nom masculin]