English (Regional Dialects and Expressions)
dos and don'ts [correct]; do's and don'ts [correct]
OBS: the basic dos and don'ts of mental health.
French (Régionalismes et usages particuliers)
commandements [pluriel]; règlements [pluriel]; prescriptions [pluriel]; choses à faire et à ne pas faire [pluriel]