English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
comfort [correct, nom]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
commodité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.