English (Auditing (Accounting); Financial Accounting)
statement
OBS: of the Accounting Standards Committee of INTOSAI (International Organization of Supreme Audit Institutions).
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité générale)
communication
OBS: Du Comité des normes comptables de l'INTOSAI.
OBS: Source : bibliothèque du Bureau du vérificateur général.