English (Foreign Trade)
technical capability [correct]
CONT: technical capability of the exporter
French (Commerce extérieur)
compétence technique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: compétence technique de l'exportateur
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
capacidad técnica [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: capacidad técnica del exportador