English (Sentencing; Citizenship and Immigration)
concurrency of sentences [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Peines; Citoyenneté et immigration)
confusion des peines [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.