English (Guns (Land Forces))
combustible container; combustible case
OBS: The container is used for mortar propellants developed exclusively by Armtec.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres))
conteneur combustible [nom masculin]; étui combustible [nom masculin]
OBS: Il s'agit d'un conteneur de charge propulsive pour mortier exclusivement mis au point par Armtec.