English (Racquet Sports)
counter topspin
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
contre-top spin [nom masculin]; top contre top [nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Technique/tactique.