English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cora [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Cora, a Taracahitian people living in the states of Jalisco and Nayarit in Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cora [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue uto-aztèque parlée par les Cora, groupe ethnique vivant dans les États de Jalisco et de Nayarit au Mexique.