English (Noise Pollution; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
NE contours [correct]
OBS: Noise exposure
French (Pollution par le bruit; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
courbes NE [correct, nom féminin]; courbes isosoniques [correct, nom féminin]