English (Fish)
Warmouth [correct]; Warmouth bass [correct]; Warmouth perch [correct]
DEF: A freshwater sunfish of the eastern U.S. chiefly west or south of the Alleghenies.
French (Poissons)
crapet sac-à-lait [correct, nom masculin]; crapet de roche [correct, nom masculin]; sac-à-lait [correct, nom masculin]