English (Recruiting of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
criterion for selection [correct]; selection criterion [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
critère de sélection [correct, nom masculin]