English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
conclusive [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
péremptoire; définitif; sans appel
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
definitivo [correct]
DEF: Decisivo, resolutorio, concluyente.